Pesäpallon Suomen mestarit


Miehet

1922 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1923 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1924 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1925 Lahden Suojeluskunta
1926 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1927 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1928 Viipurin Pallonlyöjät
1929 Lahden Maila-Veikot

1930 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1931 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1932 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1933 Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät
1934 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1935 Kuusankosken Veto
1936 Hämeenlinnan Pallokerho
1937 Kuusankosken Veto
1938 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1939 Haminan Palloilijat

1940 Kuusankosken Veto
1941 ---
1942 Valtion Lentokonetehdas
1943 Haminan Palloilijat
1944 ---
1945 Toijalan Pallo-Veikot
1946 Toijalan Pallo-Veikot
1947 Haminan Palloilijat
1948 Haminan Palloilijat
1949 Lahden Maila-Veikot

1950 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1951 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1952 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1953 Jyväskylän Kiri
1954 Haminan Palloilijat
1955 Haminan Palloilijat
1956 Jyväskylän Kiri
1957 Jyväskylän Kiri
1958 Jyväskylän Kiri
1959 Pallo-Toverit

1960 Vimpelin Veto
1961 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
1962 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
1963 Sotkamon Jymy
1964 Jyväskylän Kiri
1965 Vimpelin Veto
1966 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
1967 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
1968 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
1969 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät

1970 Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot
1971 Oulun Lippo
1972 Oulun Lippo
1973 Puna-Mustat
1974 Haminan palloilijat
1975 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
1976 Kouvolan Pallonlyöjät
1977 Imatran Pallo-Veikot
1978 Imatran Pallo-Veikot
1979 Hyvinkään Tahko

1980 Hyvinkään Tahko
1981 Hyvinkään Tahko
1982 Jyväskylän Kiri
1983 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
1984 Jyväskylän Kiri
1985 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
1986 Imatran Pallo-Veikot
1987 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
1988 Alajärven Ankkurit
1989 Alajärven Ankkurit

1990 Sotkamon Jymy
1991 Imatran Pallo-Veikot
1992 Sotkamon Jymy
1993 Sotkamon Jymy
1994 Oulun Lippo
1995 Sotkamon Jymy
1996 Sotkamon Jymy
1997 Sotkamon Jymy
1998 Oulun Lippo
1999 Kiteen Pallo-90

2000 Kiteen Pallo-90
2001 Sotkamon Jymy
2002 Sotkamon Jymy
2003 Sotkamon Jymy
2004 Sotkamon Jymy
2005 Kiteen Pallo
2006 Sotkamon Jymy
2007 Hyvinkään Tahko
2008 Pattijoen Urheilijat





Naiset

---
---
---
---
---
---
---

---
1931 Lahden Maila-Veikot
1932 Helsingin Pallonlyöjät
1933 Tampereen Pyrintö
1934 Viipurin Pallonlyöjät
1935 Tampereen Pyrintö
1936 Tampereen Pyrintö
1937 Tampereen Pyrintö
1938 Katajanokan Haukat
1939 Katajanokan Haukat


1940 Katajanokan Haukat
---
---
---
---
---
1946 Katajanokan Haukat
1947 Vimpelin Veto
1948 Vimpelin Veto
1949 Lahden Koripalloilijat

1950 Pallo-Toverit
1951 Pallo-Toverit
1952 Pallo-Toverit
1953 Pallo-Toverit
1954 Pallo-Toverit
1955 Kelta-Mustat
1956 Pallo-Toverit
1957 Jyväskylän Kiri
1958 Pallo-Toverit
1959 Pallo-Toverit

1960 Työväen Mailapojat
1961 Työväen Mailapojat
1962 Työväen Mailapojat
1963 Pallo-Toverit
1964 Pallo-Toverit
1965 Pallo-Toverit
1966 Pallo-Toverit
1967 Työväen Mailapojat
1968 Työväen Mailapojat
1969 Työväen Mailapojat

1970 Puna-Mustat
1971 Työväen Mailapojat
1972 Puna-Mustat
1973 Työväen Mailapojat
1974 Puna-Mustat
1975 Puna-Mustat
1976 Puna-Mustat
1977 Seinäjoen Maila-Jussit
1978 Lapuan Virkiä
1979 Hyvinkään Tahko

1980 Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät
1981 Riihimäen Pallonlyöjät
1982 Lännen Pallo
1983 Hyvinkään Tahko
1984 Mansen Pesäpallo
1985 Ikaalisten Tarmo
1986 Ikaalisten Tarmo
1987 Ikaalisten Tarmo
1988 Lapuan Virkiä
1989 Jyväskylän Kiri

1990 Viinijärven Urheilijat
1991 Ikaalisten Tarmo
1992 Lapuan Virkiä
1993 Lapuan Virkiä
1994 Oulun Lippo
1995 Oulun Lippo
1996 Jyväskylän Kiri
1997 Jyväskylän Kiri
1998 Vihdin Pallo
1999 Siilinjärven Pesis

2000 Pattijoen Urheilijat
2001 Lapuan Virkiä
2002 Porin Pesäkarhut
2003 Jyväskylän Kirittäret
2004 Lapuan Virkiä
2005 Jyväskylän Kirittäret
2006 Jyväskylän Kirittäret
2007 Jyväskylän Kirittäret
2008 Jyväskylän Kirittäret